Ce planning peut évoluer. N’hésitez pas à le consulter régulièrement.
Samedi | Salle | Equipe | Adversaire | Resp. salle |
15h00 | Clos 1 | CF2 | asnières | |
Arbitres : ??Table : CF1 - CF1 | ||||
17h00 | Clos 1 | CF1 | Gennevilliers | |
Arbitres : ??Table : CF2 - CF2 | ||||
17h00 | Clos 2 | PM2 | ASAS 3 | |
Arbitres : CF2 - CF2Table : CF2 - CF2 | ||||
17h00 | Clos 2 | PM3 | ASAS2 | |
Arbitres : Table : |
Dimanche | Salle | Equipe | Adversaire | Resp. salle |
09h00 | Clos 2 | LSR | entrainement | |
Arbitres : Table : | ||||
09h30 | Clos 1 | PM1 | plessis | |
Arbitres : SF3 - SF3Table : JF - JF | ||||
11h00 | Clos 1 | SF3 | Clichy Madagascar | |
Arbitres : coach MM1 - MM1Table : MM1 - MM1 | ||||
11h00 | Clos 2 | JF1 | Dugny | |
Arbitres : officiel - officielTable : coach BM2 - BM2 | ||||
13h00 | Clos 1 | MM1 | Gennevilliers | |
Arbitres : officiel - officielTable : SF2 - SF2 | ||||
13h00 | Clos 2 | BM2 | clamart 2 | |
Arbitres : SF2 - SF2Table : JF - JF | ||||
15h30 | Clos 1 | SF2 | Colombes | |
Arbitres : officiel - officielTable : MM1 - MM1 |
Extérieur | Heure | Equipe | Adversaire | Adresse |
Samedi | 14h15 | BF1 | La Domery 13 | gymnase le stadium avenue d'ivry 75013 Paris |
Samedi | 16h00 | BM1 | Paris Levallois | Palais des sports Marcel Cerdan 141 rue Danton 92300 Levallois Perret |
Samedi | 16h00 | CM1 | ACBB | Gymnase Paul Bert 9 rue Paul Bert 92100 Boulogne Billancourt |
Samedi | 16h00 | CM2 | Bagneux | Gymnase Romain Rolland 23 rue Lisette 92220 Bagneux |
Samedi | 17h30 | JM2 | Garenne Colombes | CS Pierre Denis 111 avenue du général de Gaulle 92250 La garenne Colombes |
Samedi | 20h00 | NF2 | CTC Paris | |
Samedi | 20h00 | NM2 | Cherbourg | |
Samedi | 20h30 | SM2 | Suresnes | Gymnase Belvédère 65 rue bis Gambetta 92150 Suresnes |
Dimanche | 09h00 | ANC | Versailles | |
Dimanche | 13h30 | MM2 | Clamart 2 | Gymnase Bretagne 370 avenue du général de gaulle 92140 Clamart |
Dimanche | 15h30 | JM1 | Villeneuve la Garenne | Espace Pierre Brossolette 3 rue Pierre Brossolette 92390 Villeneuve la Garenne |